Skip to content Skip to navigation

Triathlon Summer series 2009/10 - Race 3

Long Course

Place First Name Surname Category Event Time
1 Steve Stannard Vet Male 1:08:39
2 Mark Seelye Open Male 1:16:12
3 Ian Christensen Vet Male 1:17:24
4 Jared Seelye Junior Male 1:19:50
5 Dave Scott Vet Male 1:21:37
6 Isabelle Billon Open Female 1:22:22
7 David Moir Vet Male 1:23:24
8 Matthew Schipper Vet Male 1:25:27
9 Kathryn & Robert Team Standard Team 1:26:06
10 Jack McKenzie Vet Male 1:29:18
11 Shayne Nation Open Male 1:29:23
12 Sarah Leakey Open Female 1:31:55
13 Rebecca Agnew Open Female 1:32:36
14 Lyn Maughan Vet Female 1:34:27
15 Andrew Primett Open Male 1:34:52
16 Sava Djukic Open Male 1:37:22
17 Raewyne Hyde Vet Female 1:41:22
18 Alison Stickney Open Female 1:43:09
19 Jo Speary Vet Female 1:43:50
20 Mike Ryan Vet Male 1:51:31

Medium Course

Place First Name Surname Category Event Time
1 Ollie Jones Under 16 Male 0:40:45
2 Mitchell Rutter Under 16 Male 0:42:40
3 Angus Brenkley Under 16 Male 0:44:37
4 Helenka Pollard Junior Female 0:45:49 2 LAPS BIKE
5 Austin Dacon Be-Bird Under 16 Male 0:46:00
6 Daryl Rutter Vet Male 0:49:37
7 Amanda Radich Open Female 0:50:18
8 Gael Andrews Vet Female 0:50:18
9 Bryce Hirschberg Under 16 Male 0:50:27
10 Eli Jamieson Under 16 Male 0:50:53
11 Matthew Phillips Junior Male 0:52:00
12 Kristie Hyde Open Female 0:52:56
13 John Brenkley Vet Male 0:53:19
14 Ashley Cuff Open Male 0:53:35
15 Michael Johnson Open Male 0:54:22
16 Martainn Cuff Open Male 0:55:59
17 Ian Briggs Open Male 0:56:30
18 Jane Webster Open Female 0:56:34
19 Paul Charsley Vet Male 0:58:08
20 Cheryl Hirschberg Vet Female 0:58:33
21 Gaye Scott Vet Female 0:58:47
22 Janie Evans Open Female 0:58:50
23 Sharlene McDonald Open Female 0:59:51
24 Shari Hurley Open Female 1:00:22
25 Sally Briggs Open Female 1:03:22
26 Jacqueline Houia Open Female 1:10:11

Short Course

Place First Name Surname Category Event Time
1 Elizabeth Stannard Under 13 Female 0:20:31
2 David Martin Under 13 Male 0:21:31
3 Darren Hirschberg Under 13 Male 0:22:04
4 Adam Martin Under 13 Male 0:24:13
5 Thomas Stannard Under 13 Male 0:24:55
6 3-Gen Team Team 0:25:33
7 Hillary Nicholson Open Female 0:25:54
8 Georgia Watson Under 13 Female 0:26:04
9 Jharna Melbourne Under 13 Female 0:26:34
10 Duncan McDonald Under 13 Male 0:26:50
11 Anthony Charsley Under 16 Male 0:27:55
12 John Rozmanec Vet Male 0:28:11
13 Tristan Pollard Under 13 Male 0:28:56
14 Tayla Greaves Under 13 Female 0:29:28
15 Nicola Gerry Open Female 0:30:08
16 Christine Matthews Vet Female 0:30:39
17 Craig Campbell Vet Male 0:30:58
18 Fergus Campbell Under 13 Male 0:31:50
19 Linea Franzmayr Under 13 Female 0:31:55
20 Jannetta Matthews Open Female 0:32:10
21 Philip Charsley Under 13 Male 0:32:40
22 Bev Wilson Vet Female 0:32:57
23 Henry Moir Under 13 Male 0:33:10
24 Luke Challies Under 13 Male 0:33:32
25 Stacey McDonald Under 13 Female 0:37:47
26 Brendon McDonald Open Male 0:37:49
27 Sally Rasmussen Vet Female 0:40:43
28 Moana Mataira Open Female 0:50:59
29 Claudine Nepia-Tule Open Female 0:51:11
30 Reikura Melbourne Under 13 Female 0:51:34
31 Awa Melbourne Vet Male 0:52:41
32 Katja Franzmayr Under 13 Female 0:53:33