Skip to content Skip to navigation

Triathlon Summer series 2009/10 - Race 1

Long Course

Number First Name Surname Category Time
108 Graham Perks Open Male 1:10:10
128 Neil Martin Open Male 1:12:57
107 Geoff Bendall Open Male 1:14:12
152 Paul Walton Vet Male 1:15:05
125 Jeremy Ballantyne Open Male 1:16:38
129 Teehan Team Team 1:17:13
151 John Galvin Vet Male 1:17:33
120 Ian Dudman Vet Male 1:19:17
126 Debbie Lardner Vet Female 1:21:31
112 Katherine Stannard Vet Female 1:23:40
153 Shane Stratton Vet Male 1:24:24
138 Isabelle Billon Open Female 1:25:17
130 Joy Vanderpoel Vet Female 1:27:28
118 Richard Hargrave Open Male 1:29:03
117 Sarah Leakey Open Female 1:31:46
146 Jack McKenzie Vet Male 1:37:13
110 Jo Speary Vet Female 1:40:26
150 Wendy Brenkley Vet Female 1:45:42
145 Mike Ryan Vet Male 1:47:30
101 Wendy Allerby Vet Female 1:48:49
 

Medium Course

Number First Name Surname Category Time
102 Ollie Jones Under 16 Male 0:40:10
121 Mitchell Rutter Under 16 Female 0:42:17
148 Angus Brenkley Under 16 Male 0:42:37
127 Damien Lardner Under 16 Male 0:42:42
133 Michelle Turner Open Female 0:44:54
132 Sheralee Cleland Vet Female 0:45:16
105 Ashley Cuff Open Male 0:51:06
147 John Brenkley Vet Male 0:54:34
123 David Martin Under 13 Male 0:54:38
122 Andy Martin Vet Male 0:54:56
154 Vicki Stratton Open Female 0:55:28
114 Laura Jensen Under 16 Female 0:58:04
113 Gavin Jensen Vet Male 0:58:31
104 Martainn Cuff Open Male 0:58:36
109 Rebecca Susan Team 1:00:41
 

Short Course

Number First Name Surname Category Time
142 Nathan McHugh Under 16 Male 0:19:43
136 Bryce Hirschberg Under 16 Male 0:20:48
139 Jaimee Leader Under 13 Female 0:20:50
149 Charlotte Brenkley Under 16 Female 0:20:54
106 Elizabeth Stannard Under 13 Female 0:21:41
137 Darren Hirschberg Under 13 Male 0:24:14
124 Adam Martin Under 13 Male 0:24:34
135 Cheryl Hirschberg Vet Female 0:25:18
141 Abby Leader Under 13 Female 0:29:33
103 Farm Felines Team 0:30:17
115 Christine Matthews Vet Female 0:31:27
116 Janette Matthews Junior Female 0:31:34
131 Luke Challies Under 13 Male 0:34:25
140 Emma Leader Under 13 Female 0:34:26
143 Henry Moir Under 13 Male 0:36:25
119 Georgia Robinson Under 13 Female 0:39:38
111 Thomas Stannard Under 13 Male 0:40:58
134 Joshua Hart Under 13 Male 0:41:16
144 Sally Rasmussen Vet Female 0:41:35